Is Folgers Classic 1/2 Caff Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 25.4oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Folgers Classic 1/2 Caff Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 25.4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Classic 1/2 Caff Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 25.4oz is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BKrogerTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeMeal Prep