Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Folgers Classic Decaf Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 30.5-Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee (100%).

Check Folgers Classic Decaf Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 30.5-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Classic Decaf Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 30.5-Ounce is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteTargetWalmartWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Peanut Free? Folgers Classic Decaf Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 30.5-Ounce | Spoonful