Is Folgers Classic Decaf Instant Coffee Crystals Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant Decaffeinated Coffee
Check Folgers Classic Decaf Instant Coffee Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Classic Decaf Instant Coffee Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Folgers Classic Roast
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
Folgers® Instant Regular Coffee Crystals 3 oz.
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE Hazelnut Medium Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 16 Packets
Where to buy
Folgers Classic Decaf Instant Coffee Crystals is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


