Is Folgers Classic Decaf Medium Refill Pack Ground Coffee 11.3 Oz Brick Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee, Caffeine Free
Check Folgers Classic Decaf Medium Refill Pack Ground Coffee 11.3 Oz Brick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Classic Decaf Medium Refill Pack Ground Coffee 11.3 Oz Brick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Folgers Classic Decaf Medium Refill Pack Ground Coffee 11.3 Oz Brick is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


