Is Folgers Classic Decaf Medium Refill Pack Ground Coffee 11.3 Oz Brick Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee, Caffeine Free

Check Folgers Classic Decaf Medium Refill Pack Ground Coffee 11.3 Oz Brick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Classic Decaf Medium Refill Pack Ground Coffee 11.3 Oz Brick is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go