Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Folgers Classic Decaf Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Classic Decaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Folgers Classic Decaf | Spoonful