Is Folgers Classic Decaf Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Folgers Classic Decaf Coffee

Check Folgers Classic Decaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Folgers Classic Decaf | Spoonful