Is Folgers Classic Decaf Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Folgers Classic Decaf Coffee
Check Folgers Classic Decaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Classic Decaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


