Is Folgers Classic Roast Coffee Medium Roast - Keurig K-Cups Pods - 36ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Classic Roast Coffee Medium Roast - Keurig K-Cups Pods - 36ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Classic Roast Coffee Medium Roast - Keurig K-Cups Pods - 36ct is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
RichBitterNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go