Is Folgers Classic Roast Coffee Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Coffee.
Check Folgers Classic Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Classic Roast Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


