Is Folgers Classic Roast Ground Coffee, 48-Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Folgers Classic Roast Ground Coffee, 48-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Classic Roast Ground Coffee, 48-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
Miyoko's Kitchen, Cashew Cream Cheese Plainly Classic Organic, 8 Ounce
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Birch Benders Griddle Cakes, Pancake & Waffle Mix Classic Organic, 16 Ounce
Where to buy
Folgers Classic Roast Ground Coffee, 48-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
RichEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


