Is Folgers Classic Roast Ground Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Coffee

Check Folgers Classic Roast Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Classic Roast Ground Coffee is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go