Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Folgers Classic Roast Instant Coffee Crystals - 16 Oz (Pack of 3) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Coffee.

Check Folgers Classic Roast Instant Coffee Crystals - 16 Oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Classic Roast Instant Coffee Crystals - 16 Oz (Pack of 3) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Folgers Classic Roast Instant Coffee Crystals - 16 Oz (Pack of 3) | Spoonful