Is Folgers Classic Roast Medium Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Folgers Classic Roast Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Classic Roast Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Folgers Classic Roast Medium is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


