Is Folgers Coffee, Ground, Medium, Classic Roast 38.4 oz (2 lb 6.4 oz) 1.08 kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee

Check Folgers Coffee, Ground, Medium, Classic Roast 38.4 oz (2 lb 6.4 oz) 1.08 kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Coffee, Ground, Medium, Classic Roast 38.4 oz (2 lb 6.4 oz) 1.08 kg is available at 3 retailers

KrogerTargetGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking