Is Folgers Coffee Ground Medium-Dark Roast Colombian Dintinctively Rich - 24.2 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Folgers Coffee Ground Medium-Dark Roast Colombian Dintinctively Rich - 24.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Coffee Ground Medium-Dark Roast Colombian Dintinctively Rich - 24.2 Oz is available at 17 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking