Is Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 11.30 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 11.30 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 11.30 Oz is available at 24 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalgreensWegmansYummy

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking