Is Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast House Blend - 24.2 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee

Check Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast House Blend - 24.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast House Blend - 24.2 Oz is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCoffeeDrinking