Is Folgers Coffee Singles Classic Roast Coffee Bags, 38 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Blend Of Ground And Concentrated Coffees

Check Folgers Coffee Singles Classic Roast Coffee Bags, 38 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Coffee Singles Classic Roast Coffee Bags, 38 Count is available at 4 retailers

KrogerWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go