Is Folgers Coffee Singles, Medium, Classic Decaf, Coffee Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee (100%). A Blend of Ground and Concentrated Decaffeinated Coffees.

Check Folgers Coffee Singles, Medium, Classic Decaf, Coffee Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Coffee Singles, Medium, Classic Decaf, Coffee Bags is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BIGAWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Folgers Coffee Singles, Medium, Classic Decaf, Coffee Bags | Spoonful