Is Folgers Coffee, Unflavored 32 - 0.28 OZ (8g)/EANET WT 9.03 OZ (256g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coffee
Check Folgers Coffee, Unflavored 32 - 0.28 OZ (8g)/EANET WT 9.03 OZ (256g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Coffee, Unflavored 32 - 0.28 OZ (8g)/EANET WT 9.03 OZ (256g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Folgers Coffee, Unflavored 32 - 0.28 OZ (8g)/EANET WT 9.03 OZ (256g) is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


