Is Folgers Coffeehouse Blend Ground Coffee, Medium-Dark Roast, 25.40-Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Coffeehouse Blend Ground Coffee, Medium-Dark Roast, 25.40-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Coffeehouse Blend Ground Coffee, Medium-Dark Roast, 25.40-Ounce is available at 5 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast