Is Folgers DecaffeinatedClassic Medium Roast Coffee - 22.6 oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Coffee
Check Folgers DecaffeinatedClassic Medium Roast Coffee - 22.6 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers DecaffeinatedClassic Medium Roast Coffee - 22.6 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Folgers DecaffeinatedClassic Medium Roast Coffee - 22.6 oz. is available at 6 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


