Is Folgers Gourmet Selections Coffee K-Cup Pods Light Roast Morning Cafe - 36-0.28 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Gourmet Selections Coffee K-Cup Pods Light Roast Morning Cafe - 36-0.28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Gourmet Selections Coffee K-Cup Pods Light Roast Morning Cafe - 36-0.28 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
AcidicBitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go