Is Folgers Gourmet Supreme Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee.
Check Folgers Gourmet Supreme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Gourmet Supreme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Dried
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


