Is Folgers Ground Coffee - Black Silk - Dark Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee
Check Folgers Ground Coffee - Black Silk - Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Ground Coffee - Black Silk - Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Folgers Ground Coffee - Black Silk - Dark is available at 6 retailers
KrogerShopRiteHy-VeeWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


