Is Folgers Ground Coffee - French Roast - Medium-Dark Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee, 100% Pure Coffee
Check Folgers Ground Coffee - French Roast - Medium-Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Ground Coffee - French Roast - Medium-Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Folgers Ground Coffee - French Roast - Medium-Dark is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerYummyIGA
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterSmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


