Is Folgers Half Caff Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 9.6-Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Decaffeinated Coffee.

Check Folgers Half Caff Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 9.6-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Half Caff Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 9.6-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast