Is Folgers Half Caff Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Decaffeinated Coffee.

Check Folgers Half Caff against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Half Caff is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking
Pescatarian? Folgers Half Caff | Spoonful