Is Folgers Hot Or Iced Instant Latte Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Maltodextrin), Modified Milk Ingredients, Instant Coffee, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sodium Aluminum Silicate, Salt, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Soy Lecithin, Tocopherols, Artificial Flavors, Annatto. Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Egg and Wheat.

Check Folgers Hot Or Iced Instant Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast