Is Folgers House Blend Ground Coffee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Coffee
Check Folgers House Blend Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers House Blend Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Dried
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


