Is Folgers Lively Colombian Decaf K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee, Decaffeinated With Methylene Chloride

Check Folgers Lively Colombian Decaf K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Lively Colombian Decaf K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The GoBreakfast