Is Folgers Medium Classic Roast Ground Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Coffee

Check Folgers Medium Classic Roast Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Medium Classic Roast Ground Coffee is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Coffee