Is Folgers Morning Café K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Morning Café K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Morning Café K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast