Is Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Caramel Flavored Ground Coffee, With Other Natural Flavors, 10-Ounce Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural Flavors

Check Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Caramel Flavored Ground Coffee, With Other Natural Flavors, 10-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Caramel Flavored Ground Coffee, With Other Natural Flavors, 10-Ounce Bag is available at 4 retailers

KrogerWalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Granule

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go