Is Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural Flavors

Check Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee