Is Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee, With Other Natural Flavors, 10-Ounce Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural Flavors

Check Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee, With Other Natural Flavors, 10-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee, With Other Natural Flavors, 10-Ounce Bag is available at 4 retailers

KrogerWalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go