Is Folger's Simply Smooth Decaf Ground Coffee Mild Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Coffee
Check Folger's Simply Smooth Decaf Ground Coffee Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folger's Simply Smooth Decaf Ground Coffee Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 16 Oz
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 8 Oz
Johnsonville Sausage Ground Pork Italian Mild - 16 Oz
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
MILD GROUND BEEF TACO SKILLET SAUCE WITH MILD RED CHILE & CUMIN, GROUND BEEF
Where to buy
Folger's Simply Smooth Decaf Ground Coffee Mild is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


