Is Folgers Vanilla Biscotti K-Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Folgers Vanilla Biscotti K-Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Vanilla Biscotti K-Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Hot Cocoa K-Cup Coffee Pods — Hot Cocoa for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (10 pods)
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Peet's Big Bang Medium Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count
Where to buy
Folgers Vanilla Biscotti K-Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


