Is Folgers Vanilla Biscotti K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavour
Check Folgers Vanilla Biscotti K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Vanilla Biscotti K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Folgers Vanilla Biscotti K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
VanillaBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


