Is Folgers®, FOL20672, Country Roast Ground Coffee, 1 Each Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee

Check Folgers®, FOL20672, Country Roast Ground Coffee, 1 Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers®, FOL20672, Country Roast Ground Coffee, 1 Each is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast