Is Folic Acid 800 Mcg, 100 vegcaps Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Whole Rice Concentrate, Vegetable Cellulose Capsule and Aloe Vera Gel (200x Dry Concentrate).
Check Folic Acid 800 Mcg, 100 vegcaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folic Acid 800 Mcg, 100 vegcaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


