Is Folic Acid 800 Mcg, 100 vegcaps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Whole Rice Concentrate, Vegetable Cellulose Capsule and Aloe Vera Gel (200x Dry Concentrate).

Check Folic Acid 800 Mcg, 100 vegcaps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Folic Acid 800 Mcg, 100 vegcaps | Spoonful