Is Folios Cheese Wraps Parmesan Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride.
Check Folios Cheese Wraps Parmesan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folios Cheese Wraps Parmesan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Sheet
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


