Is Folkington's Dry Ginger Ale Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Botanical Extracts, Including Ginger Root, Citric Acid, Syrup of Burned Sugar (<0.06%)

Check Folkington's Dry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folkington's Dry Ginger Ale is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking