Is Folkington's Earl Grey Tonic Water Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fructose, Natural Botanical Extracts, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid
Check Folkington's Earl Grey Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folkington's Earl Grey Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Where to buy
Folkington's Earl Grey Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


