Is Folkington's Old Fashioned Pink Lemonade, 33.8 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pure "Femminello Comune� Lemon Juice and Pulp (Not From Concentrate) (12%), Sugar, Pure British Raspberry Juice (not from Concentrate) (2%)

Check Folkington's Old Fashioned Pink Lemonade, 33.8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folkington's Old Fashioned Pink Lemonade, 33.8 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go