Is Folkington's Pressed Tomato Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Tomato Juice (not from Concentrate), Salt, Citric Acid

Check Folkington's Pressed Tomato Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folkington's Pressed Tomato Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking