Is FOLKINGTON'S PURE SQUEEZED ORANGE JUICE, 33.8 FL OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Orange Juice (not from Concentrate)

Check FOLKINGTON'S PURE SQUEEZED ORANGE JUICE, 33.8 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FOLKINGTON'S PURE SQUEEZED ORANGE JUICE, 33.8 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go