Is Folkington's Rhubarb & Apple Presse Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Natural Spring Water, Pure (not from Concentrate) English Fruit Juices (Apple 30%, Rhubarb 13.4%, Blackcurrant 0.5%), Sugar

Check Folkington's Rhubarb & Apple Presse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folkington's Rhubarb & Apple Presse is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go